2019 Schedules

Home

2019 Schedule

Week 1Mar 16, 2019
 
 
Host
Visitors
Notes
Results
 San Fernando Valley RushSanta Clarita Track Club
@ Saugus HSready
 North Valley Golden BearsValley Raiders
Palmdale Bullets
ready
 Los Angeles FalconsBurbank Vikings
ready
 West Valley Eagles Track ClubHawks Track Club
Thimsha Youth Sports
AV Track Club
@ Agoura HSready
 Northridge Pacers Track ClubSo Cal Supersonics
Lancaster Runnin Rebels
ready
Week 2Mar 23, 2019
 
 
Host
Visitors
Notes
Results
 West Valley Eagles Track ClubSanta Clarita Track Club
So Cal Supersonics
@ Canyon HSready
 North Valley Golden BearsHawks Track Club
AV Track Club
ready
 Los Angeles FalconsLancaster Runnin Rebels
ready
 Burbank VikingsNorthridge Pacers Track Club
Valley Raiders
@ JBHSready
 Thimsha Youth SportsSan Fernando Valley Rush
Palmdale Bullets
ready
Week 3Mar 30, 2019
 
 
Host
Visitors
Notes
Results
 Northridge Pacers Track ClubSanta Clarita Track Club
ready
 So Cal SupersonicsNorth Valley Golden Bears
Thimsha Youth Sports
San Fernando Valley Rush
@ Golden Valley HSready
 Los Angeles FalconsValley Raiders
Hawks Track Club
ready
 Lancaster Runnin RebelsAV Track Club
Palmdale Bullets
ready
 Burbank VikingsWest Valley Eagles Track Club
ready
Week 4Apr 06  to  Apr 07, 2019
 
 
Host
Visitors
Notes
Results
 Invitational Meet
Santa Clarita Track Club
Thimsha Youth Sports
Valley Raiders
AV Track Club
Hawks Track Club
Burbank Vikings
Los Angeles Falcons
Lancaster Runnin Rebels
North Valley Golden Bears
Northridge Pacers Track Club
Valley United Striders
San Fernando Valley Rush
Village Christian
West Valley Eagles Track Club
Palmdale Bullets
So Cal Supersonics
ready
Week 5Apr 13, 2019
 
 
Host
Visitors
Notes
Results
 Santa Clarita Track ClubLos Angeles Falcons
Thimsha Youth Sports
@ Saugus HSready
 Palmdale BulletsNorth Valley Golden Bears
San Fernando Valley Rush
Burbank Vikings
ready
 AV Track ClubNorthridge Pacers Track Club
So Cal Supersonics
Hawks Track Club
ready
 Lancaster Runnin RebelsWest Valley Eagles Track Club
Valley Raiders
ready
Week 6Apr 20, 2019
 
 
Host
Visitors
Notes
Results
 Santa Clarita Track ClubNorth Valley Golden Bears
Burbank Vikings
@ Canyon HSready
 Thimsha Youth SportsSo Cal Supersonics
Los Angeles Falcons
ready
 AV Track ClubSan Fernando Valley Rush
Palmdale Bullets
ready
 Hawks Track ClubValley Raiders
Lancaster Runnin Rebels
@ Birmingham HSready
 West Valley Eagles Track ClubNorthridge Pacers Track Club
@ Crespi HSready
Week 7Apr 27, 2019
 
 
Host
Visitors
Notes
Results
 Eastern Open
Valley Raiders
AV Track Club
North Valley Golden Bears
Northridge Pacers Track Club
West Valley Eagles Track Club
Palmdale Bullets
So Cal Supersonics
ready
 Western Open
Santa Clarita Track Club
Thimsha Youth Sports
Hawks Track Club
Burbank Vikings
Los Angeles Falcons
Lancaster Runnin Rebels
San Fernando Valley Rush
Village Christian
ready
Week 8May 04, 2019
 
 
Host
Visitors
Notes
Results
 Eastern League
Valley Raiders
AV Track Club
North Valley Golden Bears
Northridge Pacers Track Club
West Valley Eagles Track Club
Palmdale Bullets
So Cal Supersonics
ready
 Western League
Santa Clarita Track Club
Thimsha Youth Sports
Hawks Track Club
Burbank Vikings
Los Angeles Falcons
Lancaster Runnin Rebels
San Fernando Valley Rush
Village Christian
ready
Week 9May 11, 2019
 
 
Host
Visitors
Notes
Results
 Individual Event Championships
Santa Clarita Track Club
Thimsha Youth Sports
Valley Raiders
AV Track Club
Hawks Track Club
Burbank Vikings
Los Angeles Falcons
Lancaster Runnin Rebels
North Valley Golden Bears
Northridge Pacers Track Club
Valley United Striders
San Fernando Valley Rush
Village Christian
West Valley Eagles Track Club
Palmdale Bullets
So Cal Supersonics
ready
login / log out    Copyright © ValleyConference.org, 2009. All Rights Reserved