2018 Schedules

Home

2018 Schedule

Week 1Mar 16, 2018
 
 
Host
Visitors
Notes
Results
 Santa Clarita Track ClubValley Raiders
Burbank Vikings
Village Christian
ready
 North Valley Golden BearsHawks Track Club
Thimsha Youth Sports
Palmdale Bullets
ready
 West Valley Eagles Track ClubNorthridge Pacers Track Club
San Fernando Valley Rush
2:00 pm Startready
 Los Angeles FalconsLancaster Runnin Rebels
So Cal Supersonics
AV Track Club
ready
Week 2Mar 23, 2018
 
 
Host
Visitors
Notes
Results
 San Fernando Valley RushSanta Clarita Track Club
@ Saugus HSready
 Los Angeles FalconsHawks Track Club
ready
 AV Track ClubLancaster Runnin Rebels
Palmdale Bullets
ready
 Valley RaidersWest Valley Eagles Track Club
ready
 Northridge Pacers Track ClubSo Cal Supersonics
North Valley Golden Bears
ready
 Burbank VikingsThimsha Youth Sports
Village Christian
ready
Week 3Mar 30, 2018
 
 
Host
Visitors
Notes
Results
 Santa Clarita Track ClubAV Track Club
So Cal Supersonics
ready
 Los Angeles FalconsSan Fernando Valley Rush
ready
 Thimsha Youth SportsWest Valley Eagles Track Club
Palmdale Bullets
ready
 Lancaster Runnin RebelsNorth Valley Golden Bears
Hawks Track Club
ready
 Valley RaidersNorthridge Pacers Track Club
Burbank Vikings
Village Christian
ready
Week 4Apr 06  to  Apr 07, 2018
 
 
Host
Visitors
Notes
Results
 Invitational Meet
Santa Clarita Track Club
Thimsha Youth Sports
Valley Raiders
AV Track Club
Hawks Track Club
Burbank Vikings
Los Angeles Falcons
Lancaster Runnin Rebels
North Valley Golden Bears
Northridge Pacers Track Club
Valley United Striders
San Fernando Valley Rush
Village Christian
West Valley Eagles Track Club
Palmdale Bullets
So Cal Supersonics
ready
Week 5Apr 13, 2018
 
 
Host
Visitors
Notes
Results
 Lancaster Runnin RebelsSanta Clarita Track Club
Los Angeles Falcons
ready
 AV Track ClubNorthridge Pacers Track Club
Palmdale Bullets
ready
 Valley RaidersHawks Track Club
So Cal Supersonics
ready
 Thimsha Youth SportsSan Fernando Valley Rush
North Valley Golden Bears
ready
 West Valley Eagles Track ClubBurbank Vikings
Village Christian
ready
Week 6Apr 20, 2018
 
 
Host
Visitors
Notes
Results
 Santa Clarita Track ClubHawks Track Club
Village Christian
ready
 Northridge Pacers Track ClubBurbank Vikings
San Fernando Valley Rush
Updated 4/22 8:00amready
 West Valley Eagles Track ClubPalmdale Bullets
Los Angeles Falcons
2:00 pm Start Timeready
 Thimsha Youth SportsSo Cal Supersonics
Lancaster Runnin Rebels
ready
 Valley RaidersNorth Valley Golden Bears
AV Track Club
ready
Week 7Apr 27, 2018
 
 
Host
Visitors
Notes
Results
 Eastern Open
Valley Raiders
AV Track Club
North Valley Golden Bears
Northridge Pacers Track Club
West Valley Eagles Track Club
Palmdale Bullets
So Cal Supersonics
ready
 Western Open
Santa Clarita Track Club
Thimsha Youth Sports
Hawks Track Club
Burbank Vikings
Los Angeles Falcons
Lancaster Runnin Rebels
San Fernando Valley Rush
Village Christian
ready
Week 8May 04, 2018
 
 
Host
Visitors
Notes
Results
 Eastern League
Valley Raiders
AV Track Club
North Valley Golden Bears
Northridge Pacers Track Club
West Valley Eagles Track Club
Palmdale Bullets
So Cal Supersonics
ready
 Western League
Santa Clarita Track Club
Thimsha Youth Sports
Hawks Track Club
Burbank Vikings
Los Angeles Falcons
Lancaster Runnin Rebels
San Fernando Valley Rush
Village Christian
ready
Week 9May 11, 2018
 
 
Host
Visitors
Notes
Results
 Individual Event Championships
Santa Clarita Track Club
Thimsha Youth Sports
Valley Raiders
AV Track Club
Hawks Track Club
Burbank Vikings
Los Angeles Falcons
Lancaster Runnin Rebels
North Valley Golden Bears
Northridge Pacers Track Club
Valley United Striders
San Fernando Valley Rush
Village Christian
West Valley Eagles Track Club
Palmdale Bullets
So Cal Supersonics
ready
login / log out    Copyright © ValleyConference.org, 2009. All Rights Reserved