2018 Schedules
Home
2018 Schedule
Eastern Top 20 Individual
Western Top 20 Individual
Eastern Top 20 Relay
Western Top 20 Relay
Conference Top 50 Individual
Week 1
Mar 17, 2018
Host
Visitors
Notes
Results
Santa Clarita Track Club
Valley Raiders
Burbank Vikings
ready
North Valley Golden Bears
Hawks Track Club
Thimsha Youth Sports
Palmdale Bullets
ready
West Valley Eagles Track Club
Northridge Pacers
San Fernando Valley Rush
2:00 pm Start
ready
Los Angeles Falcons
Lancaster Runnin Rebels
ready
Week 2
Mar 24, 2018
Host
Visitors
Notes
Results
San Fernando Valley Rush
Santa Clarita Track Club
@ Saugus HS
ready
Los Angeles Falcons
Hawks Track Club
ready
AV_Back_Draft
Lancaster Runnin Rebels
Palmdale Bullets
ready
Valley Raiders
West Valley Eagles Track Club
ready
Northridge Pacers
North Valley Golden Bears
ready
Burbank Vikings
Thimsha Youth Sports
ready
Week 3
Mar 31, 2018
Host
Visitors
Notes
Results
Santa Clarita Track Club
ready
Los Angeles Falcons
San Fernando Valley Rush
ready
Thimsha Youth Sports
West Valley Eagles Track Club
Palmdale Bullets
ready
Lancaster Runnin Rebels
North Valley Golden Bears
Hawks Track Club
ready
Valley Raiders
Northridge Pacers
Burbank Vikings
ready
Week 4
Apr 07 to Apr 08, 2018
Host
Visitors
Notes
Results
Invitational Meet
Santa Clarita Track Club
Thimsha Youth Sports
Valley Raiders
Hawks Track Club
Burbank Vikings
Los Angeles Falcons
Lancaster Runnin Rebels
North Valley Golden Bears
Northridge Pacers
Valley United Striders
San Fernando Valley Rush
West Valley Eagles Track Club
Palmdale Bullets
ready
Week 5
Apr 14, 2018
Host
Visitors
Notes
Results
Lancaster Runnin Rebels
Santa Clarita Track Club
Los Angeles Falcons
ready
AV_Back_Draft
Northridge Pacers
Palmdale Bullets
ready
Valley Raiders
Hawks Track Club
ready
Thimsha Youth Sports
San Fernando Valley Rush
North Valley Golden Bears
ready
West Valley Eagles Track Club
Burbank Vikings
ready
Week 6
Apr 21, 2018
Host
Visitors
Notes
Results
Santa Clarita Track Club
Hawks Track Club
ready
Northridge Pacers
Burbank Vikings
San Fernando Valley Rush
Updated 4/22 8:00am
ready
West Valley Eagles Track Club
Palmdale Bullets
Los Angeles Falcons
2:00 pm Start Time
ready
Thimsha Youth Sports
Lancaster Runnin Rebels
ready
Valley Raiders
North Valley Golden Bears
ready
Week 7
Apr 28, 2018
Host
Visitors
Notes
Results
Eastern Open
Valley Raiders
North Valley Golden Bears
Northridge Pacers
West Valley Eagles Track Club
Palmdale Bullets
ready
Western Open
Santa Clarita Track Club
Thimsha Youth Sports
Hawks Track Club
Burbank Vikings
Los Angeles Falcons
Lancaster Runnin Rebels
San Fernando Valley Rush
ready
Week 8
May 05, 2018
Host
Visitors
Notes
Results
Eastern League
Valley Raiders
North Valley Golden Bears
Northridge Pacers
West Valley Eagles Track Club
Palmdale Bullets
ready
Western League
Santa Clarita Track Club
Thimsha Youth Sports
Hawks Track Club
Burbank Vikings
Los Angeles Falcons
Lancaster Runnin Rebels
San Fernando Valley Rush
ready
Week 9
May 12, 2018
Host
Visitors
Notes
Results
Individual Event Championships
Santa Clarita Track Club
Thimsha Youth Sports
Valley Raiders
Hawks Track Club
Burbank Vikings
Los Angeles Falcons
Lancaster Runnin Rebels
North Valley Golden Bears
Northridge Pacers
Valley United Striders
San Fernando Valley Rush
West Valley Eagles Track Club
Palmdale Bullets
ready
login / log out
Copyright © ValleyConference.org, 2009. All Rights Reserved